Trainingen

Trainingen

Hier het Trainingsschema voor het seizoen 2021-2022

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Victoria Boys JO9-1 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys JO10-1 17.00 - 18.00 Danny Blinkhof, Tori-Jo Imunuplatia
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys MiniĀ“s 17.00 - 18.00
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys MO11-1 17.00 - 18.00 Herbert Vakkert, Maarten Baatenburg de Jong, Arjan Aanstoot
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys MO13-1 17.00 - 18.00 Paul Wubbolt, Sanne Ploeg
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jaap Frank
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO11-1JM 18.00 - 19.00 Rob Peters, Marjolein Jansen
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO11-2JM 18.00 - 19.00
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Erwin van Dijk, Jos Bouwmeester
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Berry van Norel, Jeroen Letteboer, Dennis Kuijper
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00 Marthijn Mulder
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys JO15-1JM 19.00 - 20.15 Remy de Jong, Rene van Uffelen
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys MO17-1 19.00 - 20.30 Remond ten Hoven
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys MO20-1 19.00 - 20.30 Tristan Kamp
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys 2 20.15 - 21.45
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO19-1 20.30 - 21.05 Runaldo Valies
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys 3 20.30 - 21.45
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO17-1 20.30 - 21.45 Marjolein Jansen, Rob Peters
  • Veld 4 A
  • -

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Victoria Boys MO15-1 18.00 - 19.30 Elco Harte, Jan-Chris Hullegie, Erwin Smith
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys MO15-2 18.00 - 19.30
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys MO17-2 19.30 - 20.30 Henry van den Heuvel, Isa Testerink
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys 2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Erwin Kelman
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys VR2 19.30 - 21.00 Theo Schoonhoven, Stephan Bakker
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys 1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.05 Wilco Woutersen
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys 3 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys VR1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Aat Booij
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys VR2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Hans Amersfoort, Jan Hendriks
  • Veld 4 B
  • -

Vrijdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Victoria Boys VR30+1 19.30 - 20.30
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys 4 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 4 A
  • -

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Victoria Boys MO11-1 17.00 - 18.00 Herbert Vakkert, Maarten Baatenburg de Jong, Arjan Aanstoot
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys MO13-1 17.00 - 18.00 Paul Wubbolt, Sanne Ploeg
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO10-1 18.00 - 19.00 Danny Blinkhof, Tori-Jo Imunuplatia
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO10-2 18.00 - 19.00 Jaap Frank
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO11-1JM 18.00 - 19.00 Rob Peters, Marjolein Jansen
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO11-2JM 18.00 - 19.00
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO12-1 18.00 - 19.00 Erwin van Dijk, Jos Bouwmeester
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO13-1 18.00 - 19.00 Berry van Norel, Jeroen Letteboer, Dennis Kuijper
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys JO13-2 18.00 - 19.00 Marthijn Mulder
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys G1JM 19.00 - 20.00
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys JO15-1JM 19.00 - 20.00 Remy de Jong, Rene van Uffelen
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys MO17-1 19.00 - 20.30 Remond ten Hoven
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys MO20-1 19.00 - 20.30 Tristan Kamp
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys 2 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys 3 20.30 - 22.00
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys JO17-1 20.30 - 22.00 Marjolein Jansen, Rob Peters
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys JO19-1 20.30 - 22.00 Runaldo Valies
  • Veld 4 A
  • -

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Victoria Boys MO15-1 18.00 - 19.30 Elco Harte, Jan-Chris Hullegie, Erwin Smith
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys MO15-2 18.00 - 19.30
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys VR2 19.30 - 20.45 Theo Schoonhoven, Stephan Bakker
  • 2A
  • -
Victoria Boys VR1 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Aat Booij
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys VR2 (zon) 19.30 - 21.00 Hans Amersfoort, Jan Hendriks
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Victoria Boys MO17-2 20.00 - 21.00 Henry van den Heuvel, Isa Testerink
  • 2B
  • -
Victoria Boys 1 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Wilco Woutersen
  • Veld 4 A
  • -
Victoria Boys 2 (zon) 20.30 - 22.00 Erwin Kelman
  • Veld 4 B
  • -
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!